This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more

41. Juniveiling 2019

NL-7522 PS Enschede, Weerseloseweg 355

Auction on Friday, June 28, 2019 from 18:00

Completed | Default auction

Sold
Groot lot oud houten speelgoed 3074
Groot lot oud houten speelgoed

Result:

700 EUR

Sold
Art Deco poppenwinkel met accessoires 3109
Art Deco poppenwinkel met accessoires

Result:

475 EUR

Sold
Porseleinen pop, J.D. Kestner, Duitsland, ca. 1890. 3000
Porseleinen pop, J.D. Kestner, Duitsland, ca. 1890.

Result:

300 EUR

Sold
Porseleinen pop, S.F.B.J. (Société Francaise de Fabrication de Bébés et Jouets) Parijs ca. 1900. 3001
Porseleinen pop, S.F.B.J. (Société Francaise de Fabrication de Bébés et Jouets) Parijs ca. 1900.

Result:

250 EUR

Sold
5x Biquit porseleinen poppen, 1900 3014
5x Biquit porseleinen poppen, 1900

Result:

250 EUR

Sold
Lot oud/antiek kinderspeelgoed 3111
Lot oud/antiek kinderspeelgoed

Result:

225 EUR

Sold
Porseleinen pop, Firma J.D. Kestner, ca. 1895. 3003
Porseleinen pop, Firma J.D. Kestner, ca. 1895.

Result:

200 EUR

Sold
Porseleinen pop met loopmechaniek, J.D. Kestner, gemerkt 5, ca. 1890. 3147
Porseleinen pop met loopmechaniek, J.D. Kestner, gemerkt 5, ca. 1890.

Result:

200 EUR

Sold
Porseleinen pop, S.F.B.J. (Société Francaise de Fabrication de Bébés et Jouets) Parijs ca. 1907 3150
Porseleinen pop, S.F.B.J. (Société Francaise de Fabrication de Bébés et Jouets) Parijs ca. 1907

Result:

180 EUR

Sold
Porseleinen pop, J.D. Kestner, malnummer 17, ca. 1890 3141
Porseleinen pop, J.D. Kestner, malnummer 17, ca. 1890

Result:

160 EUR

Sold
2x Roco H0: 72920 + 62916 3024
2x Roco H0: 72920 + 62916

Result:

155 EUR

Sold
2x Pop 3008
2x Pop

Result:

150 EUR

Sold
2x Roco H0: 63809 + 69568 3029
2x Roco H0: 63809 + 69568

Result:

150 EUR

Sold
Porseleinen pop, Simon & Halbig, malnummer 1011, ca. 1889 3142
Porseleinen pop, Simon & Halbig, malnummer 1011, ca. 1889

Result:

150 EUR

Sold
2x Roco H0: 62790 + 69926 3155
2x Roco H0: 62790 + 69926

Result:

150 EUR

Sold
Porseleinen pop, S.F.B.J. (Société Francaise de Fabrication de Bébés et Jouets) Parijs ca. 1910 3006
Porseleinen pop, S.F.B.J. (Société Francaise de Fabrication de Bébés et Jouets) Parijs ca. 1910

Result:

140 EUR

Sold
2x Roco H0: 63823 + 63828 3036
2x Roco H0: 63823 + 63828

Result:

140 EUR

Sold
Artitec  20.204.01 H0 3072
Artitec 20.204.01 H0

Result:

140 EUR

Sold
2x Pop 3009
2x Pop

Result:

135 EUR

Sold
Lot oude/antieke poppenmeubels 3046
Lot oude/antieke poppenmeubels

Result:

135 EUR

Sold
Antieke teddybeer, 1930 3122
Antieke teddybeer, 1930

Result:

135 EUR

Sold
2x Roco H0: 63666 + 62557 3032
2x Roco H0: 63666 + 62557

Result:

130 EUR

Sold
Antieke porseleinen pop, 1910 3047
Antieke porseleinen pop, 1910

Result:

130 EUR

Sold
Lot diverse brandweerauto's 3115
Lot diverse brandweerauto's

Result:

130 EUR