This website uses cookies

44. Aprilveiling 2020

Auction on Thursday, April 23, 2020 from 10:00

Completed | Default auction

Friese stoelklok
Starting price 400 EUR

18e - 19e Eeuwse Friese stoelklok. Brandschade. Afmeting: 72 cm. In redelijke staat.

3-Delig Frans klokkenstel, 1900
Starting price 150 EUR

Art Deco pendule, 1930
Starting price 160 EUR

Antieke schoolklok
Starting price 80 EUR

Vuurvergulde Empire pendule
Result: 1.400 EUR